Ungir jafnaðarmenn í framboði

Akureyri

04. Ísak Már Jóhannesson

Ísak Már Jóhannesson

4. sæti

11 Orri Kristjánsson-5_Easy-Resize.com

Orri Kristjánsson

11. sæti

05. Kolfinna María Níelsdóttir

Kolfinna María Níelsdóttir

5. sæti

17 Hekla Sólbjörg Gunnarsdóttir_03_Easy-Resize.com

Hekla Sólbjörg Gunnarsdóttir

17. sæti

08. Jóhannes Óli Sveinsson_Easy-Resize.com

Jóhannes Óli Sveinsson

8. sæti

Akranes

07. Benedikt Júlíus Steingrímsson

Benedikt Júlíus Steingrímsson

7. sæti

lógó með fonti

Pétur Ingi Jónsson

13. sæti

Auðun9

Auðun Ingi Hrólfsson

9. sæti

Margrét Helga Ísaksen

12. sæti

Árborg

05. María Skúladóttir

María Skúladóttir

5. sæti

Drífa Björt Ólafsdóttir

13. sæti

09. Elísabet Davíðsdóttir

Elísabet Davíðsdóttir

9. sæti

lógó með fonti

Egill Örnuson Hermannsson

14. sæti

Herdís Sif Ásmundsdóttir Vatnsdal

11. sæti

Guðrún Ragna Björgvinsdóttir

15. sæti

Grindavík

Jóna Birna Arnardóttir

2. sæti

Marcin Ostrowski

7. sæti

Alexander Veigar Þórarinsson

5. sæti

Sylvia Sól Magnúsdóttir

8. sæti

Erla B. Jensdóttir

6. sæti

Maríus Máni Karlsson

9. sæti

Hafnarfjörður

lógó með fonti

Hildur Rós Guðbjargardóttir

4. sæti

lógó með fonti

Gauti Skúlason

11. sæti

lógó með fonti

Sigurjóna Hauksdóttir

18. sæti

lógó með fonti

Auður Brynjólfsdóttir

7. sæti

lógó með fonti

Snædís Helma Harðardóttir

13. sæti

Gunnar Þór Sigurjónsson

9. sæti

Inga Björk Margrétar Bjarnadóttir

15. sæti

Kópavogur

Hildur María Friðriksdóttir

5. sæti

Freyr Snorrason

14. sæti

Lilja Hrönn Önnudóttir Hrannarsdóttir

17. sæti

Mosfellsbær

Daníel Óli Ólafsson

7. sæti

Símon Guðni Sveinbjörnsson

15. sæti

Kristrún Halla Gylfadóttir

11. sæti

Greipur Rafnsson

17. sæti

Þóra Sigrún Kjartansdóttir

14. sæti

Norðurþing

Reynir Ingi Reinhardsson

3. sæti

Bergdís Björk Jóhannsdóttir

6. sæti

Ísak Már Aðalsteinsson

4. sæti

Guðrún Einarsdóttir

9. sæti

Jóna Björg Arnarsdóttir

5. sæti

Reykjanesbær

Sigurjón Gauti Friðriksson

7. sæti

Marta Sigurðardóttir

12. sæti

Sindri Kristinn Ólafsson

9. sæti

Katrín Freyja Ólafsdóttir

18. sæti

Styrmir Gauti Fjeldsted

11. sæti

Svava Ósk Svansdóttir

19. sæti

Reykjavík

Birkir Ingibjartsson

8. sæti

Alondra Veronica V. Silva

13. sæti

Elva María Birgisdóttir

20. sæti

Ingiríður Halldórsdóttir

27. sæti

Ragna Sigurðardóttir

10. sæti

Pétur Marteinn U. Tómasson

14. sæti

Davíð Sól Pálsson

21. sæti

Elísabet Unnur Gísladóttir

29. sæti

Aron Leví Beck

12. sæti

Stein Olav Romslo

16. sæti

Hjördís Sveinsdóttir

26. sæti

Frigg Thorlacius

31. sæti

Seltjarnarnesbær

Guðmundur Ari Sigurjónsson

1. sæti

Stefán Árni Gylfason

8. sæti

Guðmundur Gunnlaugsson

5. sæti

Eva Rún Guðmundsdóttir

6. sæti

Suðurnesjabær

Elín Frímannsdóttir

2. sæti

Eyþór Elí Ólafsson

11. sæti

Sunna Rós Þorsteinsdóttir

5. sæti

Viktoría Íris Kristinsdóttir

15. sæti

Guðbjörg Eva Guðjónsdóttir

10. sæti

Viðtöl við frambjóðendur